Veteran - Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 1
1st SHOEBRIDGE FRANCS (MRS J M MAVRO-MICHAELIS)
ссылка Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st TILLCARR SUITED AND BOOTED AT AXLBROOK (MRS D J ONEILL)
2nd EASTONITE CLARKE KENT (MR & MRS CLARKE)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 1
1st YNNIZIN'S JEAN-PIERRE PAPIN AT MOSSPORT (IMP SWE) (MR D A & MRS L TILLEY)
2nd SIBOVELD'S SAN QUENTIN (MRS D MARSHALL)
3rd GIZYJO ROCKY MARCIANO (MISS J HOWARTH)
Res CARMINWAY FIFTY SHADES (MISS N J FURBER)
VHC SIMON DE LA VILLAGE IZ PALEVYH BULDOGOV RYCOLAH (MR B & MRS R HINES & ASHARD)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 0
1st CELTICLIBRID BRAVE HEART (MRS M ELLISON)
2nd MIRUS TANGRAM BOLIVAR (MRS I ELSBERGIENE)
3rd TULSKAYA AKVAREL DARIAN DE TREVIL BELLICOSE (IMP RUS) (MRS L SMITH)
ссылка Res TILLCARR ROGER THE DODGER (MR J EVANS)
VHC HARD ROCK ANIMA MEA AT KATAKIA (MS A PLEASANCE)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st KING ARTHUR DE CANIPALMA AT SANDYLAKE (IMP PRT) (MRS J THOMAS)
[url=https://www.facebook.com/photo.phpfbid=807655802604151&set=ms.c.eJw9yskNACAMA7CNUFJaku6~%3BGA~_OpyUbWlVGLCSLw9fVU~_n87hBMPfN8bJvoDNc~-.bps.a.807651315937933.1073741894.100000792151704&type=1&theater]ссылка[/url]
2nd ALEJANDRO DE LA VIRREYNA [ATC AR01836ESP] ( MR D RODRIGUEZ)
3rd NORCAIRN FABULOUS FRANK (MR P & MR I CONWAY & CHAPMAN)
Res HARD ROCK ANIMA MEA AT KATAKIA (MS A PLEASANCE)
VHC GOODBULL MARLEY (MR R & MRS S MCMUNN)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 4
1st BULL FIGHTER AT TARBHCHU (MR J & MRS W HYND)
2nd KUREDEUX SOUL REBEL (MRS J BROWN)
3rd AMUELLE MONSIEUR ALPHONSE (MISS SCOTT)
Res RISCHALE EDWARD BEAR AVEC LABANJO (MRS C BURTON)
VHC SHOUPA JUST DAVE (MISS S DAVIES)
Mid Limit - Dog
Entries: 9 Abs: 0
1st CELTICLIBRID TEDDINGTON IRJCH DJCH (MRS L GURA-MALLON)
ссылка 2nd RISETHOR SWEENEY TODD SHCM (MRS J ESKRETT)
3rd RYCOLAH HEMLOCK JW (B WALLACE)
Res EASTONITE ROCAFELLA OF KATAKIA JW (MS A PLEASANCE)
VHC PRINGHAM PROMISES TO ELLSBERRY (MR S & MRS A J ELLIS)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 3
1st NORCAIRN DARK N DEBONAIR AT TYTORRO JW SHCM (MISS J & MR G MORGAN & LING)
ссылка 2nd BOBISO FRANK SINATRA (MR R ISETON)
3rd BREAKSDALE TEDDY EDWARDS ROWENDALE (MISS S DAVIS)
Res RISCHALE WILLIAM (MR M & MRS T SMITH)
VHC CELTICLIBRID TAFFY (MRS C MORGAN)
Open - Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 4
1st FRA/SPA/INT/GER/ROM/BUL/VDH CH MAXIMO DE LA VIRREYNA [ATC AQ01868ESP] ( MR D RODRIGUEZ)
[url=http://www.radikal.ru]
[/url]
ссылка 2nd BOULE & ONUBA ZENITH J CH ( MR C & MRS M A SANCHEZ & DELGADO)
3rd AM CH KINGFRIEND MR CHOW (MR D FRIEND)
Res MULTI/INT CH KINGFRIEND MR WOW ( MR J PARK)
VHC IMPERATOR VON ORTINO [ATC AR02692DEU] (MR MENDE)
HC ROWENDALE TOM JOULES (MISS S DAVIS)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 5 Abs: 1
1st ABBEYMILLS JAVU DAY AT NIROJO (MR R & MRS L A QUIN)
2nd NOKOMIS WHISPERING BREEZE AT MAYOBIE SHCM (MRS I STANSFIELD)
3rd TOMMYVILLE TOPPING AT GREUSAICHE (MRS M SOUTER)
Res SHOEBRIDGE VOUVRAY (MRS J M MAVRO-MICHAELIS)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st WILDAX PRINCESS TIPPY TOES (MISS M A WILDMAN)
2nd ARDHUB SLAP AND TICKLE (MISS M PORTER)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 1
1st CELTICLIBRID BREAKTHRU (MISS N WEIR)
2nd BANKHOLT EARTH ANGEL (MISS V & MR J HOLT & BANKS)
3rd KONTESS V H BULLENPARADIJS (IMP NLD) (MRS J M MAVRO-MICHAELIS)
Res SIBOVELD'S SANTA ROSA (MRS D MCDONNELL)
VHC LUVUM MINNIE HA HA (MISS S CHAMBERS)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 19 Abs: 4
1st NORCAIRN DARK 'N' DAZZLING AT BANKHOLT (MISS V & MR J HOLT & BANKS)
ссылка 2nd VAGHNAS ANDORRA (MRS L, MR & MRS D G L BURROWS & GAVAGHAN)
3rd VAGHNA'S ATHENA (MR D & MRS G & MISS L GAVAGHAN & HAY)
Res JAFRAK NEVER PERSUADED AT KHANIN (MR R & MRS M & MRS J D SMITH & PRATT)
VHC TILLCARR BERYL THE PERIL (MRS K JOHNSON)
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 20 Abs: 5
1st KINGFRIEND MISS CALIFORNIA (MRS M JENNINGS)
2nd VAGHNAS ANDORRA (MRS L, MR & MRS D G L BURROWS & GAVAGHAN)
3rd JAFRAK LA DI DA OSSIDCLA (MISS M ESPOSITO)
Res VAGHNA'S AURORA (D & G GAVAGHAN)
VHC KINGFRIEND APRIKA MISS WICKED OF KESASONAS JUN CH LUXJCH AW14, AJW14 (K & L CROARKIN)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 19 Abs: 5
1st RISCHALE OPHELIA (MR M & MRS T SMITH)
ссылки 2nd WILDAX DIANA ROSS (MISS M A WILDMAN)
3rd GIZYJO MISS GARBO (MISS J HOWARTH)
Res VAGHNAS ANDORRA (MRS L, MR & MRS D G L BURROWS & GAVAGHAN)
VHC SQUEEZABULL'S THE OBSESSION (MRS A MILES)
Mid Limit - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 3
1st PORTMAIN SALLY CINNAMON CELTICLIBRID (MRS L GURA-MALLON)
ссылки 2nd ROWENDALE TEACAKE (MISS S DAVIS)
3rd TIGRINE ALEXIS LAVIGNE (MR A & MRS P FRYER)
Res AURRA SING (MRS J MIGHALL)
VHC BEXBULL IMPERIAL SNOWSTORM AT NIROJO (MR R & MRS L A QUIN)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 2
1st NORCAIRN DARK ENCOUNTER SHCM (MR P & MR I CONWAY & CHAPMAN)
2nd TIGRINE LOLA PRUSAS (MR A & MRS P FRYER)
3rd SAKE DE ELKA GYVYBES ZYME AT KUREDEUX JW SHCM (MRS J BROWN)
Res APRIKA MISS WORLD (MRS J MASON)
VHC WILDAX DUSTY SPRINGFIELD (MISS M A WILDMAN)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 19 Abs: 9
1st MULTI CH KOKETTE DE LA PARURE [ATCAR01906BEL] (MR M K KIM)
2nd POL CH QUARELLE DE LA VIRREYNA PLJCH VDHJCH IKFBJCH [ATC AR02306ESP] ( MRS J DZIKIEWICZ)
3rd CH WILDAX MISS MONEYPENNY (MISS M A WILDMAN)
Res IT CH PERFECT LADY [ATC AS00512ITA] (MR V PONTONE)
VHC MERIMNA'S RUBY PARURE (MR T & MRS P SMALL)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st TILLCARR BERYL THE PERIL (MRS K JOHNSON)