Результаты выставки:
BEST OF BREED
AM CH MOKAODC ROBOBULL CATATUMBO COLJCH [ATC AS02591VEN]
dog
Owner: CELIS & DALTON
ссылка BEST PUPPY
XENTIQUE TOTAL ECLIPSE
Bitch
Owner: MR R & MRS C SWATERIDGE
ссылка DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
AM CH MOKAODC ROBOBULL CATATUMBO COLJCH [ATC AS02591VEN]
Dog
Owner: CELIS & DALTON
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
SPARKLING PRIDE SIGOURNEY LYMEE [ATC AS01436NLD]
Bitch
Owner: E VONK VAN DER LINDEN
ссылка RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
KING ARTHUR DE CANIPALMA AT SANDYLAKE (IMP PRT) JW
Dog
Owner: MRS J THOMAS
[url=https://www.facebook.com/photo.phpfbid=807655802604151&set=ms.c.eJw9yskNACAMA7CNUFJaku6~%3BGA~_OpyUbWlVGLCSLw9fVU~_n87hBMPfN8bJvoDNc~-.bps.a.807651315937933.1073741894.100000792151704&type=1&theater]ссылка[/url]
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
NOVIZALA MACKENZIE POL J CH POLJW [ATC AS02841BRA]
Bitch
Owner: MISS A KLUSEK
Classes
Veteran - Dog
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st AGEANCOURT JIMSON WEED AT HEIDSIECK (MRS S E & MR D J PIPER)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st FRABULL'S PRINCE OBERYN (MR B CLUBLEY)
2nd WILL FERRELL ( MISS L ANFIELD)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 1
1st XENTIQUE PANDAMONIUM FOR BACLAUDI (MISS D HOGAN)
2nd HETANA VIKING (MR PN PEARCE)
3rd LUMILLION ROC N'ROE (MR S C & A C HUMPHRIES & LOWTON)
Res EASTONITE ACA (MISS A J ELLIS)
VHC BARMARK THE PRINCE CONSORT (MR F & MRS K ENGLISH)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 17 Abs: 4
1st KHANIN DEXY'S MIDNITE RUNNER (MR R, MRS M & MRS J D SMITH & PRATT)
2nd BOULEVAYA ANOTHER FINE MESS (MR M & MRS Y AYRISS)
3rd YAKEE PLAYING FOR KEEPS (MR A & MR P EASDON & MARTIN)
Res OSSIDCLA SHOW BOAT (MR R & MISS J EPPS & FRIDAY)
VHC WILLSANBURG'S BLACKTHORN (MISS K GOODMAN)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 21 Abs: 5
1st JAFRAK MUCH OBLIGED (MR & MRS J KRALL)
2nd CRASHKON THE ONE FOR CATRELMA JW (MISS S SEFFER)
3rd JARMANYHILL CULLINAN (MR A & MISS V SEWARD & BRACHER)
Res SIBOVELD'S SAN QUENTIN (MRS D MARSHALL)
VHC CELTICLIBRID HAMMER TO FELL (MRS L GURA-MALLON)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 1
1st LA PETITE AMANDE AUREL VDH JUN CH [ATC AS02052DEU] (MRS V BRINKMANN)
2nd WILLSANBURG'S BLACKTHORN (MISS K GOODMAN)
3rd EASTONITE ACA (MISS A J ELLIS)
Mid Limit - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 0
1st KING ARTHUR DE CANIPALMA AT SANDYLAKE (IMP PRT) JW (MRS J THOMAS)
2nd NORCAIRN FABULOUS FRANK SHCM (MR P & MR I CONWAY & CHAPMAN)
3rd LUVUM INDIAN CHIEF (MISS S CHAMBERS)
Res ROZELDOGUE WHO DA MAN (MR B DUNNING)
VHC GOOJERAT STORM WATCHER AT BANKHOLT (MISS V & MR J HOLT & BANKS)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 2
1st RENUAR FINANCIAL TIMES GLENLEE (IMP LVA) (MR G & MRS E DRUMMOND)
2nd MERIMNA'S BETTER THAN WORDS (MR T & MRS P SMALL)
3rd EASTONITE ROCAFELLA OF KATAKIA JW (MS A PLEASANCE)
Res CELTICLIBRID TEDDINGTON IR J CH DUTCH JCH (MRS L GURA-MALLON)
VHC RISETHOR SWEENEY TODD SHCM (MRS J ESKRETT)
Open - Dog
Entries: 20 Abs: 4
1st AM CH MOKAODC ROBOBULL CATATUMBO COLJCH [ATC AS02591VEN] ( CELIS & DALTON)
2nd KINGFRIEND MR CHOW (MR D FRIEND)
3rd CH CHELMBULL MOON PILOT (MR D & MR A & MRS L CUND & HARROP)
Res AKCGCH COCO VIALATTE LAST SAMURAI (MRS K YAMANAKA)
VHC PHIL/HOF/THAI/SEA/APAC CH AURELIEN SWEET COOKIES JR CH PW'15 [ATC AS02814POL] ( MR M T SO)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st TWINHOE DELILAH (MRS C HAMMOND)
2nd SHOEBRIDGE VOUVRAY (MR R & MRS J MAVRO-MICHAELIS)
3rd ABBEYMILLS JAVU DAY AT NIROJO (MR R & MRS L QUIN)
Res NIROJO IMPERIAL ROSE JW (MR R & MRS L QUIN)
VHC TOMMYVILLE TOPPING AT GREUSAICHE (MRS M E SOUTER)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st FRABULL'S QUEEN BEA (MR B CLUBLEY)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 13 Abs: 2
1st XENTIQUE TOTAL ECLIPSE (MR R & MRS C SWATERIDGE)
2nd HETANA ANOTHER ANGEL (MR PN PEARCE)
3rd ROWENDALE FRENCH FANCY ( MR D & MR P EVANS & JARRETT)
Res VIANAC PASHA [ATC AS02208MEX] (MR P PELLEGRINI)
VHC EASTONITE LUCK BE A LADY (MISS PENNING)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 21 Abs: 3
1st NOVIZALA MACKENZIE POL J CH POLJW [ATC AS02841BRA] (MISS A KLUSEK)
2nd CATRELMA COTTATI COUTIER (MISS S SEFFER)
3rd LILI MARLEEN DES GREENS DU LEMAN [ATC AS02411FRA] (MRS R SIEGFRIED)
Res CRASHKON MISS DIVA (MR FALLOWS)
VHC ESSENCEERA IMOGENA (MISS K HAU)
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 22 Abs: 2
1st CRASHKON AUDREY HEPBURN (MR FALLOWS)
2nd KONTESS V H BULLENPARADIJS WITH SHOEBRIDGE (IMP NLD) (MR R & MRS J MAVRO-MICHAELIS)
3rd TILLCARR LIPSTICK FLOOZIE ( MRS S L PEARCE)
Res AFRICAN SOUL DE COTE BASQUE [ATC AS03152ESP] (MR C & MR J OROZCO & VICEN)
VHC WILDAX PRINCESS TIPPY TOES (MISS M A WILDMAN)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 4
1st JOSEPHINE IMPERATRICE DES JARDINS D'OSIRIS JW LUXJCH [ATC AS01628FRA] (MRS N PAGNOT)
2nd BEXBULL IMPERIAL SNOWSTORM AT NIROJO (MR R & MRS L QUIN)
3rd ESSENCEERA IMOGENA (MISS K HAU)
Res ROSCO'S SUGAR PUFF (MRS L LAMPEN)
VHC PUISSANCE ADORE (MRS A, MRS M & MRS C CARTER, MARTIN & VANSTONE)
Mid Limit - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 0
1st SPARKLING PRIDE SIGOURNEY LYMEE [ATC AS01436NLD] (E VONK VAN DER LINDEN)
2nd JAFRAK DORAMAAR (MR & MRS J KRALL)
3rd WILDAX DIANA ROSS (MISS M A WILDMAN)
Res NORCAIRN DARK 'N' DAZZLING AT BANKHOLT (MISS V & MR J HOLT & BANKS)
VHC SHOEBRIDGE COTE D'AUXERRE (MR R & MRS J MAVRO-MICHAELIS)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 2
1st AMADORS GEM BILLIE JEAN NJK JW 2015 [ATC AS01626NLD] (MRS A MEESTERS)
2nd KESASONAS LITTLE ELSA (MR D FRIEND)
3rd VAGHNA'S ANDORRA (MRS L, MR D & MRS G BURROWS & GAVAGHAN)
Res A'VIGDORS ANGE OU DEMON LE SECRET [ATC AR02317RUS] (MRS R SIEGFRIED)
VHC CHELMBULL RUMOUR HAS IT (MR D & MISS A CUND)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 20 Abs: 3
1st AM GR/JKC CH LE BIJOU CLAIR [ATC AR00386JPN] (MR Y & MRS M TAODA & GODAI)
2nd AM/JKC CH LE BIJOU FILLE [ATC AS02479USA] (MRS M GODAI)
3rd MERIMNA'S RUBY PARURE (MR T & MRS P SMALL)
Res MULTI CH MALOMENUT ABU SIMBEL [ATC AQ01998ESP] (MISS P & MR J C RODRIGUEZ & ROMERO)
VHC ROWENDALE TEACAKE (MISS S DAVIS)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st SKYBULL MARIE ANTOINETTE XENTIQUE (MR R & MRS C SWATERIDGE)